Sportsurge Ultimate Fighting Championship

UFC Fight Night: Dariush vs. Tsarukyan Live Streams

4:00:00 PM ET



Links will appear around 60 mins prior to game start. Please check back again


Main Card
  • Beneil Dariush
    Dariush
    22-5-1
    Match 1
    +225/-275
    Arman Tsarukyan
    Tsarukyan
    20-3-0
  • Bobby Green
    Green
    31-14-1
    Match 2
    -200/+170
    Jalin Turner
    Turner
    13-7-0
  • Rob Font
    Font
    20-7-0
    Match 3
    -140/+120
    Deiveson Figueiredo
    Figueiredo
    21-3-1
  • Kelvin Gastelum
    Gastelum
    18-8-0
    Match 4
    -120/+100
    Sean Brady
    Brady
    15-1-0
  • Clay Guida
    Guida
    38-20-0
    Match 5
    +255/-320
    Joaquim Silva
    Silva
    12-5-0
  • Punahele Soriano
    Soriano
    9-3-0
    Match 6
    -330/+260
    Dustin Stoltzfus
    Stoltzfus
    14-5-0

Prelims
  • Khalil Rountree Jr.
    Jr.
    13-5-0
    Match 6
    +170/-200
    Azamat Murzakanov
    Murzakanov
    13-0-0
  • Miesha Tate
    Tate
    20-9-0
    Match 7
    +120/-140
    Julia Avila
    Avila
    9-2-0
  • Cody Brundage
    Brundage
    9-5-0
    Match 8
    -235/+190
    Zachary Reese
    Reese
    6-0-0
  • Drakkar Klose
    Klose
    13-2-1
    Match 9
    -130/+110
    Joe Solecki
    Solecki
    13-3-0
  • Steve Garcia
    Garcia
    14-5-0
    Match 10
    +210/-260
    Melquizael Costa
    Costa
    20-6-0
  • Ihor Potieria
    Potieria
    20-4-0
    Match 11
    -400/+300
    Rodolfo Bellato
    Bellato
    11-2-0
  • Jared Gooden
    Gooden
    22-9-0
    Match 12
    -200/+170
    Wellington Turman
    Turman
    18-7-0
  • Veronica Hardy
    Hardy
    7-4-1
    Match 13
    +150/-180
    Jamey-Lyn Horth
    Horth
    6-0-0


Main Card
  • Beneil Dariush
    Dariush
    22-5-1
    Match 1
    +225/-275
    Arman Tsarukyan
    Tsarukyan
    20-3-0
  • Bobby Green
    Green
    31-14-1
    Match 2
    -200/+170
    Jalin Turner
    Turner
    13-7-0
  • Rob Font
    Font
    20-7-0
    Match 3
    -140/+120
    Deiveson Figueiredo
    Figueiredo
    21-3-1
  • Kelvin Gastelum
    Gastelum
    18-8-0
    Match 4
    -120/+100
    Sean Brady
    Brady
    15-1-0
  • Clay Guida
    Guida
    38-20-0
    Match 5
    +255/-320
    Joaquim Silva
    Silva
    12-5-0
  • Punahele Soriano
    Soriano
    9-3-0
    Match 6
    -330/+260
    Dustin Stoltzfus
    Stoltzfus
    14-5-0

Prelims
  • Khalil Rountree Jr.
    Jr.
    13-5-0
    Match 6
    +170/-200
    Azamat Murzakanov
    Murzakanov
    13-0-0
  • Miesha Tate
    Tate
    20-9-0
    Match 7
    +120/-140
    Julia Avila
    Avila
    9-2-0
  • Cody Brundage
    Brundage
    9-5-0
    Match 8
    -235/+190
    Zachary Reese
    Reese
    6-0-0
  • Drakkar Klose
    Klose
    13-2-1
    Match 9
    -130/+110
    Joe Solecki
    Solecki
    13-3-0
  • Steve Garcia
    Garcia
    14-5-0
    Match 10
    +210/-260
    Melquizael Costa
    Costa
    20-6-0
  • Ihor Potieria
    Potieria
    20-4-0
    Match 11
    -400/+300
    Rodolfo Bellato
    Bellato
    11-2-0
  • Jared Gooden
    Gooden
    22-9-0
    Match 12
    -200/+170
    Wellington Turman
    Turman
    18-7-0
  • Veronica Hardy
    Hardy
    7-4-1
    Match 13
    +150/-180
    Jamey-Lyn Horth
    Horth
    6-0-0