Sportsurge Professional Fighters League

2024 PFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Featherweights Live Streams

6:30:00 PM ET



Links will appear around 60 mins prior to game start. Please check back again


Main Card
  • Andrey Koreshkov
    Koreshkov
    27-4-0
    Match 1
    Magomed Umalatov
    Umalatov
    14-0-0
  • Brendan Loughnane
    Loughnane
    26-5-0
    Match 3
    Pedro Carvalho
    Carvalho
    13-8-0
  • Logan Storley
    Storley
    15-2-0
    Match 4
    Shamil Musaev
    Musaev
    16-0-1
  • Justin Gonzales
    Gonzales
    14-3-0
    Match 5
    Gabriel Braga
    Braga
    12-1-0
  • Neiman Gracie
    Gracie
    12-4-0
    Match 6
    Goiti Yamauchi
    Yamauchi
    28-6-0
  • Bubba Jenkins
    Jenkins
    21-7-0
    Match 7
    Kai Kamaka III
    III
    12-5-1

Prelims
  • Enrique Barzola
    Barzola
    21-7-2
    Match 7
    Adam Borics
    Borics
    18-2-0
  • Brett Johns
    Johns
    20-3-0
    Match 8
    Timur Khizriev
    Khizriev
    14-0-0
  • Laureano Staropoli
    Staropoli
    13-5-0
    Match 9
    Murad Ramazanov
    Ramazanov
    11-0-0
  • Brennan Ward
    Ward
    17-7-0
    Match 10
    Don Madge
    Madge
    10-4-1
  • Zach Juusola
    Juusola
    14-9-0
    Match 11
    Luca Poclit
    Poclit
    9-1-0
  • Otto Rodrigues
    Rodrigues
    14-1-0
    Match 12
    Tyler Diamond
    Diamond
    12-3-0
  • Romain Debienne
    Debienne
    10-4-0
    Match 13
    Thad Jean
    Jean
    6-0-0
  • Opponent TBA
    TBA
    Match 14
    Jordan Oliver
    Oliver
    1-0-0


Main Card
  • Andrey Koreshkov
    Koreshkov
    27-4-0
    Match 1
    Magomed Umalatov
    Umalatov
    14-0-0
  • Brendan Loughnane
    Loughnane
    26-5-0
    Match 3
    Pedro Carvalho
    Carvalho
    13-8-0
  • Logan Storley
    Storley
    15-2-0
    Match 4
    Shamil Musaev
    Musaev
    16-0-1
  • Justin Gonzales
    Gonzales
    14-3-0
    Match 5
    Gabriel Braga
    Braga
    12-1-0
  • Neiman Gracie
    Gracie
    12-4-0
    Match 6
    Goiti Yamauchi
    Yamauchi
    28-6-0
  • Bubba Jenkins
    Jenkins
    21-7-0
    Match 7
    Kai Kamaka III
    III
    12-5-1

Prelims
  • Enrique Barzola
    Barzola
    21-7-2
    Match 7
    Adam Borics
    Borics
    18-2-0
  • Brett Johns
    Johns
    20-3-0
    Match 8
    Timur Khizriev
    Khizriev
    14-0-0
  • Laureano Staropoli
    Staropoli
    13-5-0
    Match 9
    Murad Ramazanov
    Ramazanov
    11-0-0
  • Brennan Ward
    Ward
    17-7-0
    Match 10
    Don Madge
    Madge
    10-4-1
  • Zach Juusola
    Juusola
    14-9-0
    Match 11
    Luca Poclit
    Poclit
    9-1-0
  • Otto Rodrigues
    Rodrigues
    14-1-0
    Match 12
    Tyler Diamond
    Diamond
    12-3-0
  • Romain Debienne
    Debienne
    10-4-0
    Match 13
    Thad Jean
    Jean
    6-0-0
  • Opponent TBA
    TBA
    Match 14
    Jordan Oliver
    Oliver
    1-0-0